主页 >> 产品 >> 光时域反射计
如果找不到您想要的设备,请来电询问,电话:800.991.0108。
光时域反射计

最新产品租用/租赁



Anritsu产品名称现可出售
  • ANR-MT1000A-VCTR-OV
  • Network Master Pro with QUAD OTDR 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm
  • ANR-MT9083A2
  • Handheld OTDR
    EXFO产品名称现可出售
  • EXFO-FTB-1-720-12CD-23B
  • Quad OTDR SM/MM with Modular Test Platform Mainframe
  • EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91
  • Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B
  • Multimode & Singlemode OTDR Short Haul Module 850nm/1300nm 27dB/26dB, 1310nm/1550nm 36dB/34dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-720C
  • LAN/WAN Access OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-730-000-04B
  • Singlemode OTDR Module, 1625nm Filtered, 39db live fiber二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7300D-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7300D-023B-WC1
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-234B-91
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm 39dB/37dB/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-730C
  • PON FTTx/MDU OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-740C
  • EXFO-FTB-740C-DWC Tunable DWDM OTDR C-band
  • EXFO-FTB-740C-DWC-NS2425
  • DWDM TUNABLE SM OTDR Module C-Band 1528-1563nm, 100/50GHz, 40dB (9/125um) With DWDM channel ITU62 to support field MUX.
  • EXFO-FTB-7423B-B
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 41.5dB/39.5dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7500E-0023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm, 45dB/45dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-750C
  • Metro/Long-Haul OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul 1310nm/1550nm 50dB/50dB with APC/FC Narrow key connector
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VFL
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 50dB/50dB
  • EXFO-MAX715B-M2
  • MaxTester 715B Last Mile singlemode OTDR, 1310nm,1550nm,filtered 1625nm, live fiber
  • EXFO-MAX730B-M2
  • MaxTester 730B PON/Metro OTDR 1310nm/1550nm and 1625nm live port二手
  • EXFO-MAX730C
  • PON/Metro OTDR
  • EXFO-MAX940P
  • EXFO-MAX940P Fiber Certifier OLTS Maxtester pair
  • EXFO-MAX945
  • EXFO-MAX945 Telco OLTS Maxtester
  • EXFO-TK-IOLM-VZ-430B
  • OTDR Kit SM/MM (Quad) OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm , 1310nm/1550nm with Video inspection probe and VFL
  • EXFO-TK730-OPT-C2-LVL3
  • TK-1 Test Kit, Mainframe, OTDR Module with OI, VPM2 (VFL & Power Meter), SM OTDR Module 1310nm/1550nm, 39db/37dB
    Fluke Mfg Co产品名称现可出售
  • FLU-DSX-5000-CA-OLTS-OTDR
  • Versiv Cable Analyzer with Copper testing, OLTS MM & SM and OTDR Fiber Testing
  • FLU-DSX-8000QOI-W
  • Quad OTDR, Quad OLTS, DSX-8000 Cable Analyzer 2GHz CAT8 with fiber inspection tool and wifi adapter
  • FLU-DSX-OFP
  • DSX-Optifiber Pro, Versiv OTDR
  • FLU-OPVXG
  • OptiView XG 1 Gbps Network Analysis Tablet二手
    Keysight Technologies (前 Agilent)产品名称现可出售
  • KT-E6000C
  • Handheld OTDRNew
  • KT-E6009A
  • 850nm/1300nm MM laser module 18/23 dBNew
  • KT-E6013A
  • Mini-OTDR module 1310/1550/1625nm 40/39/37dB for E6000CNew
    Viavi Solutions (前 JDSU)产品名称现可出售
  • JDSU-E5083CD
  • OTDR-Module 1310/1480/1550/1625nm 39/38/37dB二手
  • JDSU-E8126SR
  • Singlemode OTDR Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 34/32dB
  • JDSU-E8156SRL
  • Short Range 24/24/41/39/39dB 850/1300/1310/1550/1625 OTDR二手
  • JDSU-E81MRDISPAP
  • Medium Range ODM module for PMD/CD/AP in SCL band二手
  • JDSU-MTS2000T
  • T-BERD 2000 Handheld Modular Test Set二手
  • JDSU-MTS4000T
  • T-BERD 4000 Fiber and Copper Platform with touchscreen二手
  • JDSU-MTS4146QUA
  • Quad OTDR-Mod 850/1300/1310/1550nm
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8120OTDRCWDM3E
  • CWDM Singlemode OTDR Module 1431/1451nm二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8123SRL
  • Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm 24dB/24dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126B
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 41dB/40dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126HD
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 42dB/40dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126LR
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 43dB/41dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126MR
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 40dB/40dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126SRE
  • Singlemode OTDR Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 34dB/32dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126VLR
  • Singlemode OTDR Very Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/ 45dB/43dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126VSRE
  • Singlemode OTDR Very Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 32dB/30dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126VSRE-APC
  • Singlemode OTDR Very Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 32dB/30dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8136MR
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/ 1625nm 40dB/40dB/39dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8136VLR
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/ 1625nm 45dB/43dB/42dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8140OTDRCWDM2E
  • CWDM Singlemode OTDR Module 1471/1491/1511/1531nm二手
  • JDSU-TB2000-FI-OTDR
  • T-Berd 2000 OTDR Package with Fiber Inspection, MTS2000
    Viavi Solutions产品名称现可出售
  • VV-E4126FCOMP-MA
  • OTDR module 1310nm/1550nm with FiberComplete二手
  • VV-E4126LA
  • LA 1310/1550nm OTDR module with source option二手
  • VV-E4126LM
  • Last Mile Range 1310/1550nm OTDR Module
  • VV-E4126MA
  • OTDR Module 1310nm/1550nm Metro Access Range二手
  • VV-E4126MP
  • Metro-PON range 1310/1550nm OTDR Module with Source Option
  • VV-E4136FCOMP-MA
  • FiberComplete w\ MA OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm二手
  • VV-E4136FCOMP-RMP
  • FiberComplete w\ Filtered MP OTDR 1310/1550/F1625nm二手
  • VV-E4136LM
  • Last Mile Range 1310/1550/1625nm OTDR Module二手
  • VV-E4136MA
  • Metro-Access Range 1310/1550/1625 nm OTDR Module二手
  • VV-E4136RLM
  • Last Mile Range 1310/1550nm and Filtered 1625nm OTDR Module二手
  • VV-E4138FCOMP-MP
  • FiberComplete w\ MP OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm二手
  • VV-E4138LM65
  • Last Mile Range 1310/1550/1650nm OTDR Module二手
  • VV-E4138RMP65
  • Metro-PON 1310/1550 &Filtered 1650nm OTDR Module with Source二手
  • VV-E4146QUAD
  • Multimode/Singlemode 850/1300/1310/1550 NM OTDR二手
  • VV-E81162C
  • OTDR Module C 1625nm Filtered
  • VV-E8126B
  • E8126B Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 41dB/40dB
  • VV-E8126C
  • 45dB OTDR module C with 1310/1550nm
  • VV-E8136B
  • 40dB OTDR Module B 1310/1550/1625nm二手
  • VV-E8136B-FCOMP
  • OTDR Module B 1310/1550/1625nm W/ FiberComplete二手
  • VV-E8136C
  • VV-E8136C Singlemode OTDR Very Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm 45dB/45dB/44dB
  • VV-E8136C-FCOMP
  • OTDR Module C 1310/1550/1625nm W/ FiberComplete二手
  • VV-E8136D
  • 50dB OTDR MODULE D 1310/1550/1625nm
  • VV-E8138C-65
  • OTDR-Module C 1310/1550/F1650nm 45/45/43dB
  • VV-SMARTOTDR-E126A-APC
  • SmartOTDR 100A handheld OTDR 1310nm/1550nm


    我们的销售人员均有技术背景,可回答您对 光时域反射计 & 其它测试设备的问题。
    免费长途电话: 800.991.0108.