主页 >> 产品 >> 光时域反射计
如果找不到您想要的设备,请来电询问,电话:800.991.0108。
光时域反射计

最新产品租用/租赁



Anritsu产品名称现可出售
  • ANR-MT9083A2
  • Handheld OTDR
    EXFO产品名称现可出售
  • EXFO-FTB-1-720-12CD-23B
  • Quad OTDR SM/MM with Modular Test Platform Mainframe
  • EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91
  • Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm
  • EXFO-FTB-7200D-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Short Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 36dB/34bB
  • EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B
  • Multimode & Singlemode OTDR Short Haul Module 850nm/1300nm 27dB/26dB, 1310nm/1550nm 36dB/34dB
  • EXFO-FTB-720C
  • LAN/WAN Access OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-730-000-04B
  • Singlemode OTDR Module, 1625nm Filtered, 39db live fiber二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7300D-023B-WC1
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-234B-91
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm 39dB/37dB/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-730C
  • PON FTTx/MDU OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-740C
  • EXFO-FTB-740C-DWC Tunable DWDM OTDR C-band
  • EXFO-FTB-7423B-B
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 41.5dB/39.5dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7500E-0023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm, 45dB/45dB二手
  • EXFO-FTB-750C
  • Metro/Long-Haul OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul 1310nm/1550nm 50dB/50dB with APC/FC Narrow key connector
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VFL
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 50dB/50dB二手
  • EXFO-MAX715B-M2
  • MaxTester 715B Last Mile singlemode OTDR, 1310nm,1550nm,filtered 1625nm, live fiber
  • EXFO-MAX730B-M2
  • MaxTester 730B PON/Metro OTDR 1310nm/1550nm and 1625nm live port
  • EXFO-MAX730C
  • PON/Metro OTDR
  • EXFO-MAX940P
  • EXFO-MAX940P Fiber Certifier OLTS Maxtester pair
  • EXFO-TK-IOLM-VZ-430B
  • OTDR Kit SM/MM OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm , 1310nm/1550nm with Video inspection probe and VFL二手
  • EXFO-TK730-OPT-C2-LVL3
  • TK-1 Test Kit, Mainframe, OTDR Module with OI, VPM2 (VFL & Power Meter), SM OTDR Module 1310nm/1550nm, 39db/37dB
    Fluke Mfg Co产品名称现可出售
  • FLU-DSX-5000-CA-OLTS-OTDR
  • Versiv Cable Analyzer with Copper testing, OLTS MM & SM and OTDR Fiber Testing
  • FLU-DSX-OFP
  • DSX-Optifiber Pro, Versiv OTDR
    Keysight Technologies (前 Agilent)产品名称现可出售
  • KT-E6000C
  • Handheld OTDRNew
  • KT-E6009A
  • 850nm/1300nm MM laser module 18/23 dBNew
  • KT-E6013A
  • Mini-OTDR module 1310/1550/1625nm 40/39/37dB for E6000CNew
    Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU)产品名称现可出售
  • JDSU-MTS2000T
  • T-BERD 2000 Handheld Modular Test Set
  • JDSU-MTS4000T
  • T-BERD 4000 Fiber and Copper Platform with touchscreen
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8120OTDRCWDM3E
  • CWDM Singlemode OTDR Module 1431/1451nm二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8123SRL
  • Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm 24dB/24dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126B
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 41dB/40dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126LR
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 43dB/41dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126MR
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 40dB/40dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126SRE
  • Singlemode OTDR Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 34dB/32dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126VLR
  • Singlemode OTDR Very Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/ 45dB/43dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126VSRE
  • Singlemode OTDR Very Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 32dB/30dB二手
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8126VSRE-APC
  • Singlemode OTDR Very Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 32dB/30dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8136VLR
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/ 1625nm 45dB/43dB/42dB
  • JDSU-MTS8000-E8140OTDRCWDM2E
  • CWDM Singlemode OTDR Module 1471/1491/1511/1531nm二手
  • JDSU-TB2000-FI-OTDR
  • T-Berd 2000 OTDR Package with Fiber Inspection, MTS2000
    Viavi Solutions Inc.产品名称现可出售
  • VV-E8126B
  • E8126B Singlemode OTDR Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 41dB/40dB
  • VV-E8136C
  • VV-E8136C Singlemode OTDR Very Long Range Module 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm 45dB/45dB/44dB
  • VV-SMARTOTDR-E126A-APC
  • SmartOTDR 100A handheld OTDR 1310nm/1550nm


    我们的销售人员均有技术背景,可回答您对 光时域反射计 & 其它测试设备的问题。
    免费长途电话: 800.991.0108.